Kadri Lepp
- Reg. Nr.
- 80248263
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 16324880
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €9180
- Profit
- €-164
- Reg. Nr.
- 80292471
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €1106
- Reg. Nr.
- 14991968
- Since
- 2020. gada 15. jūnijs
- Profit
- €-811
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mittetulundusühing Vägari
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Plüü
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Põltsamaa vald, Vägari küla, Põdra tee 4 korteriühistu
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Plüü
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
ILO & PARTNERID OÜ
Who does Kadri Lepp do business with?
Kadri Lepp shares companies with 7 other people, including Tanel Aab, Kadri Aab, Pille Kuldmaa, Sirje Eessaar, Kadri Lepp and 2 more.
What companies does Kadri Lepp own or manage?
Kadri Lepp is linked to 4 active companies including Mittetulundusühing Vägari, OÜ Plüü, Põltsamaa vald, Vägari küla, Põdra tee 4 korteriühistu, ILO & PARTNERID OÜ.
What roles does Kadri Lepp hold in business?
Kadri Lepp holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 3 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Kadri Lepp's business ranking?
Kadri Lepp is ranked #142 093 out of 238 008 business owners, placing in the top 59.7%.
When did Kadri Lepp first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kadri Lepp is from 2020-06-15, when they were registered as roles.founder at ILO & PARTNERID OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Kadri Lepp's companies?
The combined revenue of Kadri Lepp's active companies is approximately €10 286, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Kadri Lepp on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kadri Lepp does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).