Arne Tae
Appointed — roles.founder — Nõukogu liige
Karksi-Nuia Muusikakooli Sihtasutus
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Karksi-Nuia Muusikakooli Sihtasutus
Who does Arne Tae do business with?
Arne Tae shares companies with 12 other people, including Priit Oks, Tiia Parmo, Kati Kuusk, Heidi Öövel, Margus Põldsepp and 7 more.
What companies does Arne Tae own or manage?
Arne Tae is linked to 1 active companies including Karksi-Nuia Muusikakooli Sihtasutus.
What roles does Arne Tae hold in business?
Arne Tae holds 2 roles.founder positions across 1 companies.
When did Arne Tae first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Arne Tae is from 1993-08-25, when they were registered as roles.founder at Karksi-Nuia Muusikakooli Sihtasutus.
What is the total revenue of Arne Tae's companies?
The combined revenue of Arne Tae's active companies is approximately €1320, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Arne Tae on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Arne Tae does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).