Ele Andok
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Rapla Vabakogudus
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kehtna vald, Kehtna alevik, Staadioni tn 4 korteriühistu
Who does Ele Andok do business with?
Ele Andok shares companies with 10 other people, including Merle Pits, Tarmo Vimm, Ain Pärnapuu, Edda Roosimaa, Jael Schelejev and 5 more.
What companies does Ele Andok own or manage?
Ele Andok is linked to 2 active companies including Kehtna vald, Kehtna alevik, Staadioni tn 4 korteriühistu, Rapla Vabakogudus.
What roles does Ele Andok hold in business?
Ele Andok holds 2 officer positions across 2 companies.
When did Ele Andok first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Ele Andok is from 2018-02-12, when they were registered as Officer at Kehtna vald, Kehtna alevik, Staadioni tn 4 korteriühistu.
Is Ele Andok on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Ele Andok does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.