Ain Joosu
Active companies
1/1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Valga vald, Valga linn, Uus tn 10 korteriühistu
Who does Ain Joosu do business with?
Ain Joosu shares companies with 2 other people, including Tarmo Tiivel, Angelika Leichter.
What companies does Ain Joosu own or manage?
Ain Joosu is linked to 1 active companies including Valga vald, Valga linn, Uus tn 10 korteriühistu.
What roles does Ain Joosu hold in business?
Ain Joosu holds 1 officer position across 1 companies.
When did Ain Joosu first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Ain Joosu is from 2026-03-23, when they were registered as Officer at Valga vald, Valga linn, Uus tn 10 korteriühistu.
Is Ain Joosu on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Ain Joosu does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).